आज का मंडी AajKaMandi

Home › Crops › Guar Seed (Cluster Beans Seed)

Guar Seed (Cluster Beans Seed) Mandi Bhav Today | बीन्स का भाव

बीन्स का भाव 14 अक्टूबर 2026: India median ₹6,828/quintal (₹68.28/kg) across 13 mandis in 2 states. Lowest modal price ₹6,000 at Mansa APMC (Gujarat); highest ₹8,000 at Goluwala APMC (Rajasthan).

Guar Seed (Cluster Beans Seed) India median: ₹6,100 → ₹6,828 / quintal (15 Sep 2026 to 14 Oct 2026, 28 reports)

Guar Seed (Cluster Beans Seed) price by state — राज्यवार भाव

StateMandisMin ₹Max ₹Median modal ₹/qtl
Gujarat86,0007,3756,685
Rajasthan56,0008,0217,190

Mandis with today's Guar Seed (Cluster Beans Seed) rates

All Guar Seed (Cluster Beans Seed) mandi rates (14 Oct 2026)

MandiDistrict, StateVarietyMin ₹Max ₹Modal ₹
Deesa APMCBanaskanth, GujaratOther6,3907,3757,000
Dhanera APMCBanaskanth, GujaratOther6,3507,1006,685
Dhanera APMCBanaskanth, GujaratOther6,3507,1006,685
Lakhani APMCBanaskanth, GujaratOther6,8906,8906,890
Mansa APMCGandhinagar, GujaratWhole6,0006,0006,000
Bhuj APMCKachchh, GujaratWhole6,9007,0206,960
Visnagar APMCMehsana, GujaratOther6,0007,0006,500
Radhanpur APMCPatan, GujaratWhole6,0007,0506,500
Siddhpur APMCPatan, GujaratWhole6,7806,9356,857
Lunkaransar APMCBikaner, RajasthanOther6,9007,4807,190
Pugal Road Grain APMCBikaner, RajasthanOther7,5117,6117,561
Pugal Road Grain APMCBikaner, RajasthanOther7,5617,5617,561
Pugal Road Grain APMCBikaner, RajasthanOther7,5617,5617,561
Goluwala APMCHanumangarh, RajasthanOther7,5008,0218,000
Mohangarh APMCJaisalmer, RajasthanOther6,0006,4006,200
Mohangarh APMCJaisalmer, RajasthanOther6,0006,4006,200
Degana APMCNagaur, RajasthanOther6,4007,2006,800
Degana APMCNagaur, RajasthanOther6,4007,2006,800